Cerrar sesión

Participantes y Resultados


FIRMA 1
PAMELA FERNANDA VERA CATALAN (IPARAUCANA - CHILE)
MACARENA ALEJANDRA HERNANDEZ MONTERO
ROSA VALENTINA ARCE ARCE
CAROLINA STEPHANNIE OJEDA MARTINEZ
OMAR ELIEL RAMOS ARREDONDO (PROF)
FIRMA 2
PAULA ANDREA VILLA CANO (ULIBRE - COL)
JASON DAVID RIOS LOPEZ
LEIDY BIVIANA BARTOLO BOTERO
BEISMARCK MARTINEZ MEDINA
LEIDY JHOANA BELTRAN ARCE
FRANCISCO ELIDER VALENCIA VALENCIA (PROF)
FIRMA 3
MELISSA SERNA RAMIREZ (ULIBRE - COL)
KATHERINE LONDOO BARBOSA
YULIANA ANDREA LOPERA GALLEGO
MARIA CAMILA BELTRAN VILLEGAS
JUAN PABLO HOYOS GALLEGO
FRANCISCO ELIDER VALENCIA VALENCIA (PROF)
FIRMA 4
RAFAEL ERNESTO FLOREZ RIVERA (SENA - COLOMBIA)
DIANA MARCELA BALCARCEL VILLAMIZAR
ELIECER GUEVARA TIRADO
SHIRLEY DIAZ VEGA
GLORIA JANETH ROLON PINZON
JHON FREDY SARMIENTO CALDERON (PROF)
FIRMA 5
SOPHIA DENISSE MORAN LAZO (UCASAG - ECUADOR)
OTTO AURELIO DELGADO MONTERO
MARIA GABRIELA NUEZ SOLIS
PAMELA CRISTINA DE LA GUERRA IZA
SULEEN DIAZ CHRISTIANSEN (PROF)
FIRMA 6
ANA CECILIA TORRES RAMIREZ (UPN - PERU)
GUSTAVO HIDALGO GUTIERREZ
ERICK YABAR SALCEDO
WILLIAM DAVID TORRES ROBLES
HUBER ALFARO GUARNIZ (PROF)
FIRMA 7
GLORIA CRUZ DIMAS (ITESHU - MEXICO)
MIGUEL GERMAIN GONZALES MORALES
BRANDON AGUILAR HERRERA
ANA ISABEL RAMIREZ SABINO (PROF)
FIRMA 8
JANET AZPEITIA LOZANO (UPFIM - MEXICO)
EMMANUEL RAMIREZ GUZMAN
DANIA LIZZETH HERNANDEZ MEDINA
CAROLINA CANO VIVEROS
NICKY DAN CORTES LOPEZ
DIANA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ (PROF)
FIRMA 9
NORMA SARAHI RESENDEZ CHAVEZ (UDEM - MEXICO)
ANDREA ANAHI RANGEL GARCIA
EFRAIN ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ GOMEZ
JOSE EFREN CORNEJO GARZA (PROF)
FIRMA 10
MARIA GUADALUPE CERVANTES GUTIERREZ (ULEON SNMIG - MEXICO)
MARIA ADELAIDA CORDOVA TREJO
LAURA ADRIANA PANTOJA RODRIGUEZ
DANIELA MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ
ROQUE PACHECO RIOS
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ (PROF)
FIRMA 11
SARAY CONTRERAS SANTOS (ESCATEP - MEXICO)
JOSE MANUEL ESTRELLA GUERRERO
MARCOS GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
JOSE FRANCISCO TORRES SEGURA
LAURA ELDA CARRO DE LA FUENTE (PROF)



FIRMAS Periodo 1 Periodo 2 Periodo 3 Periodo 4 Periodo 5 Periodo 6 Periodo 7 Periodo 8 Periodo 9
Firma 1 35.57 26.74 39.27 41.07 37.95 29.94 19.53 5.00 5.00
Firma 2 35.57 62.11 87.49 126.14 93.85 47.98 72.28 88.57 64.37
Firma 3 35.57 59.70 80.00 106.84 93.95 42.54 48.03 64.56 50.79
Firma 4 35.57 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00
Firma 5 35.57 56.07 77.13 47.68 45.42 24.90 35.76 55.71 44.42
Firma 6 35.57 60.96 88.78 124.91 82.93 41.92 64.28 77.43 54.98
Firma 7 35.57 61.92 81.94 98.04 69.72 35.37 36.97 48.63 32.64
Firma 8 35.57 57.86 82.89 89.16 57.46 25.17 14.97 5.00 5.00
Firma 9 35.57 55.78 75.97 94.21 51.89 26.27 14.79 5.00 5.00
Firma 10 35.57 54.46 77.06 62.62 45.57 26.93 28.22 15.94 7.73
Firma 11 35.57 57.95 81.94 120.04 56.33 37.94 58.62 92.45 76.96

Simulador:  SIMDEF Industria:  RETO201611

Cerrar