Cerrar sesión

Participantes y Resultados


FIRMA 1
GABRIELA ANDREA AQUEVEQUE MEDINA
PAULINA ALEJANDRA SOTO ARCE (IPARAUCANA - CHILE)
JOSEFINA JUDITH LIRA MELLA
BARBARA MERCEDES SANTIS FIGUEROA
MARIA CATALINA ANDRADE CAAMA�O
OMAR ELIEL RAMOS ARREDONDO (PROF)
FIRMA 2
STEPHANIA QUIRAMA ARIAS (ULIBRE - COL)
MICHEL ALEJANDRA MORENO PUERTA
MARIA XIMENA TREJOS VINAZCO
VALENTINA URIBE SANCHEZ
FRANCISCO ELIDER VALENCIA VALENCIA (PROF)
FIRMA 3
DANIELA RUA BEDOYA (ULIBRE - COL)
ANDREA STEPHANIA BUITRAGO GIRALDO
JULIAN DAVID SALAZAR RAMIREZ
FELIPE LOZANO RODRIGUEZ
FRANCISCO ELIDER VALENCIA VALENCIA (PROF)
FIRMA 4
JAIME ALBERTO AMPUERO DEL PINO (UCASAG - ECUADOR)
JUAN JOSE ROMAN PAEZ
CARLOS SEBASTIAN MONCAYO ROCA
STEFANNY VANESSA RUBIO ALARCON
SULEEN DIAZ CHRISTIANSEN (PROF)
FIRMA 5
GIANCARLO SANTORO (UIP - PANAMA)
WENDY INELIZ
SULY BARRIOS
ANABELL OJEDA
IRIS MEDINA
ERIC SANTAMARIA (PROF)
FIRMA 6
MARCO ANTONIO ALAMILLA GARROCHO (ITSPR - MEXICO)
ANA PATRICIA ARIAS HERNANDEZ
RUBEN DE JESUS HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ
JUAN ALEJANDRO PEREZ GUERRERO
GUSTAVO SOTO VALLEZ
BERTHA MARIA MORENO RODRIGUEZ (PROF)
FIRMA 7
ERIK AVILA GARCIA (ITESHU - MEXICO)
LUIS ROBERTO FUENTES GONZALEZ
ARTURO HERNANDEZ CRUZ
ANA ISABEL RAMIREZ SABINO (PROF)
FIRMA 8
JAZMIN ARTEAGA OROPEZA (UPFIM - MEXICO)
ARACELY CABALLERO CONTRERAS
JAHAIRA HERNANDEZ LOPEZ
LILIBETH CRUZ CRUZ
ELISA CORONA PEREZ
DIANA HERNANDEZ GOMEZ (PROF)
FIRMA 9
LUIS ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ DE LA MORA (UVM LVERDES - MEXICO)
LILIANA PAOLA DE LA ROSA FRAGOSO
JUAN MANUEL MUOZ HERNANDEZ
CARLOS DAVID CARREOLA JARAMILLO
EDMUNDO GARCIA ROA
PEDRO PONCE RAMOS (PROF)
FIRMA 10
FABIAN ANTONIO DIAZ DE LEON OLVERA (ULEON GTO - MEXICO)
JACQUELINE GUADALUPE MIRANDA AGUIRRE
CLAUDIA MELISSA CRESPO JIMENEZ
SANDRA KARINA VILCHIS RODRIGUEZ
STEPHANIE AIME DOMINGUEZ MENDEZ
EMMA CANALES TORRES (PROF)
FIRMA 11
GONZALO ADOLFO GARZA RODRIGUEZ (UDEM - MEXICO)
OSCAR TORRECILLAS MIRANDA
LUIS ALBERTO DELGADO DE LA GARZA
GUSTAVO VAZQUEZ GARCIA
DANIEL ALEJANDRO JACQUES OSUNA
LUIS ADRIAN SERRATOS SOTELO (PROF)



FIRMAS Periodo 1 Periodo 2 Periodo 3 Periodo 4 Periodo 5 Periodo 6 Periodo 7 Periodo 8 Periodo 9
Firma 1 35.57 26.74 36.52 37.27 30.93 10.14 5.00 5.00 5.00
Firma 2 35.57 26.74 51.47 62.01 53.70 43.67 40.73 27.37 3.00
Firma 3 35.57 63.01 92.99 129.71 92.28 43.22 65.20 85.38 68.95
Firma 4 35.57 36.71 65.07 50.59 37.31 31.64 33.57 31.63 12.87
Firma 5 35.57 61.31 79.53 56.07 32.47 15.74 8.28 7.99 5.00
Firma 6 35.57 58.83 75.40 41.90 44.10 40.12 43.75 54.83 42.68
Firma 7 35.57 57.72 80.74 108.48 80.51 36.53 41.17 52.75 30.19
Firma 8 35.57 56.52 82.74 59.08 35.98 8.14 18.20 26.44 10.16
Firma 9 35.57 33.27 28.83 23.77 10.48 4.50 5.00 5.00 5.00
Firma 10 35.57 26.74 23.84 27.84 13.07 5.00 5.00 5.00 5.00
Firma 11 35.57 56.27 77.79 51.31 32.69 16.79 5.00 5.00 5.00

Simulador:  SIMDEF Industria:  RETO201612

Cerrar