Cerrar sesión

Participantes y Resultados


FIRMA 1
JEISON EDGARDO VARGAS GARZON (UCC - COLOMBIA)
JENIFFER MILITZA GUTIERREZ
YEIMY KATHERINE GONZALEZ GUEVARA
DANIEL GUILLERMO AMAYA CASTELBLANCO
JOHN ALEXANDER LAVERDE MENDOZA
JOHN JAIRO ZAMBRANO ROCHA (PROF)
FIRMA 2
URSULA CARLA DUEAS OLMEDO (UCSP - PERU)
ELVIS CLAROS LUQUE
KEVIN MARROQUIN VERAPINTO
WILFREDO SALAS CARREON
GERARDO ANTONIO DELGADO MENDOZA
FIRMA 3
ALFREDO DAVILA (UL - PERU)
ATKINS WILLIAM
INES PATARO
SEBASTIAN NOYA
MARCELO ARPI
CARIDAD AGUILAR (PROF)
FIRMA 4
ALICIA SILVA RODRIGUEZ (UECASTULO DE UPUEBLA - MEXICO)
MISSAEL MARTINEZ MONTIEL
JOSE GREGORIO PONCE ZARAGOZA
EDGAR HERNANDEZ CHAVEZ
VIVIANA PEREA PEREZ
JOAQUIN AXEL TAPIA GUTIERREZ (PROF)
FIRMA 5
LAURA PAULINA MANZO HERRERA (UNIVA - MEXICO)
MARIA ANDREA GUIZAR TORRES
JOSE EDUARDO RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
OMAR VILLASEOR ROMERO
ALONDRA RAMIREZ MARTINEZ
ROBERTO HERNANDEZ MEDRAN (PROF)
FIRMA 6
JAVIER ALFONSO PATIO MEROO (UNIVA - MEXICO)
GUSTAVO BEJAR CHAVEZ
PAOLO CESAR AVALOS AYALA
KAREN NUEZ SANTOYO
MIGUEL ANGEL HERNANDEZ GUZMAN
ROBERTO HERNANDEZ MEDRAN (PROF)
FIRMA 7
RAUL VALDOVINOS SOLIS (UVM - MEXICO)
MAURICIO GONZALEZ GRANA
MIGUEL ANGEL CERON RAMIREZ
FERNANDO GARCIA ELIVAR
LUIS FELIPE MARTINEZ GARCIA (PROF)
FIRMA 8
MARTIN ARMENTA SOLORZANO (ESCASTO - MEXICO)
MONSERRAT GARCIA GUEVARA
FRANCISCO ISBOSET PUGA MENDOZA
MARIA DE LOURDES RICO POSADAS
FERNANDO TAPIA BECERRA
ANA MARIA MARTINEZ VARILLA (PROF)



FIRMAS Periodo 8 Periodo 9 Periodo 10 Periodo 11 Periodo 12 Periodo 13 Periodo 14 Periodo 15 Periodo 16
Firma 1 9.76 9.85 9.29 9.55 9.06 8.65 9.02 10.82 13.08
Firma 2 9.76 9.90 7.97 7.04 7.53 7.58 7.99 9.61 12.37
Firma 3 9.76 3.06 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
Firma 4 9.76 8.49 8.82 10.71 11.68 12.58 13.98 15.34 14.98
Firma 5 9.76 7.95 2.02 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
Firma 6 9.76 7.83 4.30 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00
Firma 7 9.76 8.63 7.00 5.63 4.60 3.90 3.55 3.38 3.38
Firma 8 9.76 10.17 10.57 11.43 12.31 12.83 13.22 14.35 14.79

Simulador:  TENPOMATIC Industria:  RETO201619

Cerrar